Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    I2600201779
    II2451103380
    III2480212981
    IV2420104083
    V2210305377
    VI2331104984
    VII2460103582
    VIII2580203090
    IX2344103271
    X2340422161
    XI-Arts111000920
    XI-Science1112101226
    XI-Commerce150101723
    XII-Arts112010316
    XII-Science1172101232
    XII-Commerce111000718